Colony Fleets World Fleets: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 171: Line 171:
|[[File:ThuverlSalan.jpg]]
|[[File:ThuverlSalan.jpg]]
|[[File:GunDestroyer.jpg]]
|[[File:GunDestroyer.jpg]]
|-
|Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
|Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Northampton-Class Battleship
!Queadol-Magdomilla Class
|-
|[[File:NorthamptonZentradi.jpg]]
|[[File:QueadolMagdomilla.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
|Captain: Zentraedi Captain.

Revision as of 02:14, 22 December 2019

The battles of this World are fought with fleets of ships more than with Mecha.

New United Nations Spacy Fleets

Super-Dimensional Fortress Macross Macross Cruiser
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Bruno J. Gloval Class Cruiser Macross 1
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Macross 5 Macross 25
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Macross Galaxy Macross 37
Captain: ???. Captain: Maximillian Jenius.
Asuka II ARMD
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Auerstadt Deneb-Class
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Dufim Einstein-Class
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
High-Speed Raiding Space Cruiser Hollywood
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Illustria Mark Twain VII
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Northampton-Class Prometheus
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Riviera Uraga
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Stealth Cruiser West Point
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Sunny Flower Three Star
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.

Zentraedi Fleets

Golg Bodole Zer Class
Captain: Zentraedi Commanders.
Neo Nupetiet-Vergnitzs Class Battleship Nupetiet-Vergnitzs Class Battleship
Captain: Zentraedi Captain. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
Thuverl-Salan Class Battleship Zentraedi Gun Destroyer
Captain: Zentraedi Captain. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
Northampton-Class Battleship Queadol-Magdomilla Class
Captain: Zentraedi Captain. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
Zentraedi Picket Runner Light Transport Boat
Captain: Zentraedi Captain. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.

Meltrandi Fleets

Laplamiz Class
Captain: Meltrandi Commanders.
Meltrandi Flagship Meltrandi Battleship
Captain: Meltrandi Captain. Captain: Meltrandi Captain.
Meltrandi Destroyer Meltrandi Cruiser
Captain: Meltrandi Captain. Captain: Meltrandi Captain.
Meltrandi Picket Runner Meltrandi Gunboat
Captain: Meltrandi Captain. Captain: Meltrandi Captain.

Special Military Service Ships

Zentraedi Supervision Army Fleet

Mardook Class Carrier
Captain: Grand Commander Feff.
Supervision Army Flagship Supervision Army Grave Battleship
Captain: Zentraedi Captain. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
Supervision Army Large Battleship Supervision Army Medium Battleship
Captain: Zentraedi Captain. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
Supervision Army Scout Ship Feff Supervision Army Scout Ship
Captain: Great Commander Feff. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.