Asgard Support Staff: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 66: Line 66:
|[[File:Angie.png]]
|[[File:Angie.png]]
|[[File:Tex.png]]
|[[File:Tex.png]]
|[[File:Medicalstaff.jpg]]
|-
|-
!Derek Styles <br> Doctor
!Derek Styles <br> Doctor
!Angela Thompson <br> Nurse
!Angela Thompson <br> Nurse
!Techcs Farzenberg <br> Doctor
!Techcs Farzenberg <br> Doctor
!Medical Maid
|}
|}


Line 75: Line 77:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:Kid.jpg]]
|[[File:Kid.jpg]]
|[[File:Technicalstaff.jpg]]
|-
|-
!Kid Salsamille <br> Doctor
!Kid Salsamille <br> Doctor
!Technical Maid
|}
|}


===Miscellaneous Staff===
===Miscellaneous Staff===
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:Garrrison.jpg]]
|[[File:Intelstaff1.jpg]]
|[[File:Intelstaff1.jpg]]
|[[File:Intelstaff2.jpg]]
|[[File:Intelstaff2.jpg]]
|[[File:Intelstaff3.jpg]]
|[[File:Intelstaff3.jpg]]
|[[File:Medicalstaff.jpg]]
|[[File:Securitystaff.jpg]]
|[[File:Securitystaff.jpg]]
|-
|-
!Garrison Tokida<br> Banjou Haran's Butler
!Intel
!Intel
!Intel
!Intel
!Intel
!Intel
!Medical
!Security
!Security
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:Technicalstaff.jpg]]
|[[File:Garrrison.jpg]]
|-
!Technical
!Garrison Tokida<br> Banjou Haran's Butler
|}
|}



Revision as of 06:35, 1 January 2020

These are the people who have worked with or have been won over by Asgard over the course of their career.

Asgard Staff

The brave men and women who work on the Asgard station, supporting the pilots.

Asgard Operations Crew

Played by Ryan
Torres
Operations
Shingo
Operations
Meyrin Hawke
Analyst
Mikoto Utsugi Exsedol Folmo
Analyst + Tactics
Miho Miho
Operations
Sally Saint Ford
Operations
Kim Saint-Laurent

Auxiliary Staff

Unrelated to Asgard's military operations, but a necessity to accomplish their goals, the auxiliary staff is necessary for complex projects and medical support, among other things.

Science Team

Played by Frank Played by Frank Played by Dan Played by Dan Played by Ryan
Ritsuko Akagi Billy Katagiri Mina Carmine Rakshata Chawla Lloyd Asplund
Played by Josh Played by Frank Played by Wally Played by Cinnie Played by Dan
Balthazar Melchior Juzo Kabuto
Haro
Professor Shikishima Lordgenome Teppelin
Deceased

Medical Staff

Derek Styles
Doctor
Angela Thompson
Nurse
Techcs Farzenberg
Doctor
Medical Maid

Mechanical Staff

Kid Salsamille
Doctor
Technical Maid

Miscellaneous Staff

Garrison Tokida
Banjou Haran's Butler
Intel Intel Intel Security

Pets and Companions

Played by Barb Played by Wally Played by ?! Played by Wally Played by Dan
Arthur the Cat Gai's Small Cat Haro Lockon Stratos' Haro Lacus Clyne's Haro
Played by Josh Played by Frank Played by Cinnie
Pen-Pen Kira Yamato's Torii Gubaba