Unified Era World Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 266: Line 266:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!DM Adamon
!DM Adamon
|-
|[[File:Adamon.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: AI
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!DM Giga Adamon
!DM Giga Adamon
!Rook Adamon
!Rook Adamon
|-
|-
|[[File:Adamon.jpg]]
|[[File:DM_Giga_Adamon.jpg]]
|[[File:DM_Giga_Adamon.jpg]]
|[[File:Rookadamon2.jpg]]
|[[File:Rookadamon2.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: AI

Revision as of 05:20, 9 January 2020

Due to the merging of various worlds that occurred recently, the technology in this world is all over the place.

World Government Forces

Spartan Samurai Atlantean Lunarian
Pilot: TITAN Pilots Pilot: TITAN Pilots Pilot: TITAN Pilots Pilot: TITAN Pilots
Hecatoncheries
Horace Custom
Hecatoncheries
Madonna Custom
Hecatoncheries
Axl Custom
Hecatoncheries
Taylor Custom
Pilot: Horace Zappa Pilot: Madonna Truman Pilot: Axl Ford Pilot: Taylor Carter
Hecatoncheries
Boy Custom
Hecatoncheries
Adele Custom
Shiro Oni
Horace Custom
Shiro Oni
Madonna Custom
Pilot: Boy Polk Pilot: Adele Van Buren Pilot: Horace Zappa Pilot: Madonna Truman
Shiro Oni
Axl Custom
Shiro Oni
Taylor Custom
Shiro Oni
Boy Custom
Shiro Oni
Adele Custom
Pilot: Axl Ford Pilot: Taylor Carter Pilot: Boy Polk Pilot: Adele Van Buren
Susano-O Ares Herakles Amaterasu
Pilot: Woodrow Gaga Pilot: Elvis Kennedy Pilot: Horace Zappa Pilot: Madonna Truman
Apollo Hermes Perseus Athena
Pilot: Axl Ford Pilot: Taylor Carter Pilot: Boy Polk Pilot: Adele Van Buren


The Glory Star - Test Team

Virgola
Unit 1
Virgola
Unit 2
Virgola
Unit 2
Virgola Glory
Pilot: Denzel Hammer Pilot: Toby Watson Pilot: Setsuko Ohara Pilot: Setsuko Ohara
Virgola Glory S
Pilot: Setsuko Ohara

Chimera

Chaos Anguis Chaos Leo Eliphas Cornix
Pilot: Schlan Opel Pilot: Lowen General Pilot: Xine Espio Pilot: Chimera Pilots
Lemures Chaos Lemures
Pilot: Edel Bernal Pilot: The Edel Bernal

Independent Factions

Axion Gunleon Genion Shuroga
Pilot: Various Pilot: Rand Pilot: Hibiki Kamishiro
Pilot: Suzune Saijou
Pilot: Asakim Dowin

Axion Labs

Brasta Brasta ES Li Brasta L Li Brasta R
Pilot: Crowe Broust Pilot: Ester Elhaas Pilot: Crowe Broust Pilot: Crowe Broust

Firebug Squad

Pearl Fang Axion
Pilot: Marilyn Catto Pilot: Firebug Squad

Neo-Empire Impergium

Dimension General
Gaioh
Ariestis Axion
Pilot: Gaioh Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
Ghoul Tyrant
Gaioh
Pilot: Gaioh

Holy Kingdom of Insalaum

Seiouki Diamud Emeraldan Sapphiada
Pilot: Uther Insalaum Pilot: Gerard Grace Bantail Pilot: Cheval Reptail Pilot: Wayne Ribtail
Pearl Nail Dim Zar Goblin
Pilot: Marguerite Pistail Pilot: Insalaum Soldiers Pilot: AI

DM Adamons

DM Adamon
Pilot: AI
DM Giga Adamon Rook Adamon
Pilot: AI Pilot: AI

Sidereal

Re-ZEL Re-ZEL Command Re-ZEL GR Delta Plus
Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Riddhe Marcenas

Geminides

Geminia Diosk A Diosk Deimorn
Pilot: Gadlight Meongsam Pilot: Analotta Stohls Pilot: Geminides Pilots Pilot: AI

Dimensional Beasts

Damon Full Damon
Pilot: DAMON Pilot: DAMON
Rhino Damon Rivai Damon
Pilot: DAMON Pilot: DAMON
Dino Damon
Pilot: DAMON