Space Era Fleets: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 91: Line 91:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!SF-29 Rangzen
!SF-29 Rangzen
!A-12 Sopresa
|-
|[[File:SF29Rangzen.jpg]]
|[[File:A12Sopresa.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: DC Pilots
|Pilot: DC Pilots
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Type-71 Waldung
!Type-71 Waldung
|-
|-
|[[File:SF29Rangzen.jpg]]
|[[File:Type71Waldung.jpg]]
|[[File:Type71Waldung.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: DC Pilots
|Pilot: DC Pilots
|Pilot: DC Pilots
|}
|}

Revision as of 06:42, 11 January 2020

Fleets and transports in the Space Era World. Simple.

Earth Federation

Hiryu Hiryu Kai
Pilot: Daitetsu Minase Pilot: Tetsuya Onodera
Hagane Kurogane
Pilot: Lefina Enfield Pilot: Kurt
Lady Bird Peregrine
Pilot: EF Pilots Pilot: EF Pilots
Stork
Pilot: EF Pilots
F-28 Messer F-32 Schwert
Pilot: EF Pilots Pilot: EF Pilots

Gaia Saviors

Shirogane Air Christmas
Pilot: Carlee Pilot: Altur Steinbeck

Divine Crusaders

Albatross Trilobite
Pilot: DC Pilots Pilot: DC Pilots
Killer Whale Tausend Fuessler
Pilot: DC Pilots Pilot: DC Pilots
SF-29 Rangzen A-12 Sopresa
Pilot: DC Pilots Pilot: DC Pilots
Type-71 Waldung
Pilot: DC Pilots

Aerogaters

Neviim Huleh
Pilot: Atad Sharman Pilot: Aerogater Captains