Secret Society Armored Troopers: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sparda (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 19: Line 19:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Blood Sucker
!Brutishdog
!Brutishdog
!Snapping Turtle
!Snapping Turtle
!Strike Dog
!Strike Dog
!Rabidly Dog
|-
|-
|[[File:BloodSucker.jpg]]
|[[File:Brutishdog.jpg]]
|[[File:Brutishdog.jpg]]
|[[File:SnappingTurtle.jpg]]
|[[File:SnappingTurtle.jpg]]
|[[File:StrikeDog.jpg]]
|[[File:StrikeDog.jpg]]
|[[File:RabidlyDog.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Red Shoulders
|Pilot: Fyana
|Pilot: Fyana
|Pilot: Ypsilon
|Pilot: Ypsilon
|Pilot: Ypsilon
|Pilot: Ypsilon
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Rabidly Dog
|-
|[[File:RabidlyDog.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Chirico Cuvie
|Pilot: Chirico Cuvie
|}
|}


=Church of Marteal=
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Blood Sucker
!Erdspinne
!Erdspinne
!Order Buckler
!Order Buckler
|-
|-
|[[File:BloodSucker.jpg]]
|[[File:Erdspinne.jpg]]
|[[File:Erdspinne.jpg]]
|[[File:OrderBuckler.jpg]]
|[[File:OrderBuckler.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Red Shoulders
|Pilot: Church Pilots
|Pilot: Church Pilots
|Pilot: Teitania Montewells
|Pilot: Teitania Montewells

Latest revision as of 20:01, 2 May 2020

The Secret Society, devoted to their God, Wiseman, have their own manufactured Armored Troopers.

Standing Tortoise Standing Tortoise MK-II Scopedog II Zwerg
Pilot: Secret Society Pilot Pilot: Secret Society Pilot Pilot: Secret Society Pilot Pilot: Secret Society Pilot
Blood Sucker Brutishdog Snapping Turtle Strike Dog
Pilot: Red Shoulders Pilot: Fyana Pilot: Ypsilon Pilot: Ypsilon
Rabidly Dog
Pilot: Chirico Cuvie

Church of Marteal

Erdspinne Order Buckler
Pilot: Church Pilots Pilot: Teitania Montewells