Astragius Galaxy: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 62: Line 62:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:Killy.jpg]]
|[[File:Killy.jpg]]
|[[File:YoranPailsenSS.jpg]]
|[[File:JeanPaulRochina.png]]
|[[File:JeanPaulRochina.png]]
|[[File:Fyana.jpg]]
|[[File:Fyana.jpg]]
|[[File:Ypsilon.jpg]]
|[[File:Ypsilon.jpg]]
|[[File:TeitaniaMontewells.png]]
|-
|-
!General <br> Albert Killy
!General <br> Albert Killy
!Colonel <br> Jean-Paul Rochina
!Colonel <br> Jean-Paul Rochina
!Yoran Pailsen
!Proto-One <br> Fyana
!Proto-One <br> Fyana
!Ypsilon
!Ypsilon
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:TeitaniaMontewells.png]]
|-
!Teitania Montewells
!Teitania Montewells
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:13, 4 May 2020

Welcome to the Astragius Galaxy of Armored Troopers VOTOMS. Placeholder.


Gilgamesh

General
Albert Killy
General
Yoran Pailsen
Colonel
Jean-Paul Rochina
Arron Schmitel Gurran Schmitel
Proto-One
Fyana
Ypsilon


Balarant

Played by Cinnie Played by Cinnie Played by Cinnie Played by Dan Played by Frank
Banjou Haran Cagalli Yula Atha Kaname Chidori Dianna Sorrel Klein Sandman

Church of Wiseman

God
Wiseman
Pope
Vyacheslav Montewells
Archbishop
Serge Borough
Arron Schmitel Gurran Schmitel
General
Albert Killy
Colonel
Jean-Paul Rochina
Yoran Pailsen Proto-One
Fyana
Ypsilon
Teitania Montewells

Civilians

Chirico Cuvie Boleuse Gotho Vanilla Vartia Coconna Vartia Fyana

Extra