Great Garmillas Empire Fleet: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 51: Line 51:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Polmeria-Class Assault Carrier
!Polmeria-Class Assault Carrier
!Nirvales Carrier
|-
|-
|[[File:PolmeriaClass.png]]
|[[File:PolmeriaClass.png]]
|[[File:Nirvales.png]]
|-
|-
|Captain: Garmillas Captain.
|Captain: Garmillas Captain.
|Captain: Garmillas Captain.
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Lambea Carrier
|-
|[[File:Lambea.png]]
|-
|Captain: Femt Berger
|}
|}



Revision as of 00:47, 20 May 2020

Iscadaru-e~.

Great Garmillas Imperial Astro Fleet

Battleships

Dessler II Gaiderol-Class Battleship
Captain: Abelt Dessler Captain: UNCN Captain.
Haizerad-Class Battleship Domelaze III
Captain: Jirel Captains.
Captain: Miezela Celestella
Captain: Eruc Domel.
Sehgrut II Dessler
Captain: Herm Zoellik Captain: Abelt Dessler

Carriers

Gaiperon-Class Carrier Gelvades-Class Carrier
Captain: Garmillas Captain. Captain: Garmillas Captain.
Polmeria-Class Assault Carrier Nirvales Carrier
Captain: Garmillas Captain. Captain: Garmillas Captain.
Lambea Carrier
Captain: Femt Berger

Cruisers

Destoria-Class Heavy Cruiser Kelkapia-Class Cruiser
Captain: Garmillas Captain. Captain: Garmillas Captain.
Meltoria-Class Battle Cruiser EX-178 Underspace Bomber
Captain: Garmillas Captain. Captain: Wolf Frakken

Destroyers

Kriptera-Class Astro-Destroyer
Captain: Garmillas Captain.

Fighters & Bombers

Czvarke Astro-Fighter Czvarke Astro-Fighter
Pilot: Melda Deitz Pilot: Garmillas Pilot.
Snuka Dive Bomber Melanca Attacker
Pilot: Garmillas Pilot. Pilot: Garmillas Pilot.
Doshira Torpedo-Bomber Devarke Fighter
Pilot: Garmillas Pilot. Pilot: Garmillas Pilot.