Shadow Mirror Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Created page with "These were the mecha that Shadow Mirror used and that were dealt with. {| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" !Ashsaver !Ashsaver M !Randgrith !Rathgrith |- |Fil..."
 
Sparda (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Ashsaver
!Ashsaviour
!Ashsaver M
!Ashsaviour M
!Randgrith
!Randgrith
!Rathgrith
!Rathgrith
Line 20: Line 20:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!R-Eins
!R-Eins
!Virgo³
!Randgrith Raven
!Soulgain
!Soulgain
!Devil Gundam<br><font color=red>Destroyed</font color>
!Rathgrith Raven
|-
|-
|[[File:R-Eins.jpg]]
|[[File:R-Eins.jpg]]
|[[File:Virgoiii.jpg]]
|[[File:RandgrithRaven.jpg]]
|[[File:Soulgain.jpg]]
|[[File:Soulgain.jpg]]
|[[File:Devilgundam.jpg]]
|[[File:RathgrithRaven.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Bioroids
|Pilot: Bioroids
Line 33: Line 33:
|Pilot: Axel Almar
|Pilot: Axel Almar
|Pilot: Kyoji Kasshu
|Pilot: Kyoji Kasshu
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Virgo³
!Devil Gundam<br><font color=red>Destroyed</font color>
|-
|[[File:Virgoiii.jpg]]
|[[File:Devilgundam.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Mobile Dolls
|Pilot: Kyoji Kasshu
|}




[[Category: Defeated]] [[Category: Mecha]] [[Category: Shadow Mirror]]
[[Category: Defeated]] [[Category: Mecha]] [[Category: Shadow Mirror]]

Revision as of 08:23, 7 June 2020

These were the mecha that Shadow Mirror used and that were dealt with.

Ashsaviour Ashsaviour M Randgrith Rathgrith
Pilot: Bioroids Pilot: Bioroids Pilot: Bioroids Pilot: Bioroids
R-Eins Randgrith Raven Soulgain Rathgrith Raven
Pilot: Bioroids Pilot: Mobile Dolls Pilot: Axel Almar Pilot: Kyoji Kasshu
Virgo³ Devil Gundam
Destroyed
Pilot: Mobile Dolls Pilot: Kyoji Kasshu