Asgard Ground-Combat Units: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 19: Line 19:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Guren S.E.I.T.E.N. Eight Elements
!Guren S.E.I.T.E.N. Eight Elements
!Lancelot Albion
!Sutherland Sieg
!Sutherland Sieg
!Shinkiro
!Lancelot Frontier
!Lancelot Frontier
|-
|-
|[[File:Guren-seiten.jpg]]
|[[File:Guren-seiten.jpg]]
|[[File:Lance-albion.jpg]]
|[[File:Sutherlandsieg.jpg]]
|[[File:Sutherlandsieg.jpg]]
|[[File:Lance-frontier-cc.jpg]]
|[[File:Shinkiro.png]]
|[[File:Lance-frontier.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Kallen Kozuki
|Pilot: Kallen Kozuki
|Pilot: Suzaku Kururugi
|Pilot: Jeremiah Gottwald
|Pilot: Jeremiah Gottwald
|Pilot: C.C.
|Pilot: Zero
|}
 
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Lancelot Frontier
|-
|[[File:Lance-frontier.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Euphemia li Britannia <br> <font color=red> Deceased </font>
|Pilot: Euphemia li Britannia <br> <font color=red> Deceased </font>
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:12, 8 June 2020

Smaller and generally more 'conventional' combat machines, these robots are usually for use alongside traditional military warfare, as a supplement. This being said, some are highly specialized and unique.

Arm Slaves

ARX-7 Arbalest M9 Gernsback M9 Gernsback Commander
Pilot: Sousuke Sagara Pilot: Kurz Weber Pilot: Melissa Mao

Knightmare Frames

Guren S.E.I.T.E.N. Eight Elements Sutherland Sieg Shinkiro Lancelot Frontier
Pilot: Kallen Kozuki Pilot: Jeremiah Gottwald Pilot: Zero Pilot: Euphemia li Britannia
Deceased

Others

Machine Weapon Burglary Dog
Pilot: Nono Pilot: Chirico Cuvie