Jovian Rebellion Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 21: Line 21:
=Nergal Heavy Industries=
=Nergal Heavy Industries=
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!VF-0A Phoenix
!Nadesico
!Nadesico <br> Y-Unit
|-
|[[File:Nadesico.jpg]]
|[[File:NadeisoYUnit.jpg]]
|-
|Captain: Yurika Misumaru
|Captain: Yurika Misumaru
|}
 
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Aestivalis
!VF-0A Phoenix Angel
!VF-0A Phoenix Angel
!VF-0D Phoenix
!VF-0D Phoenix
!VF-0S Phoenix
!VF-0S Phoenix
|-
|-
|[[File:VF0APhoenix.jpg]]
|[[File:Aestivalis.jpg]]
|[[File:VF0APhoenixAngel.jpg]]
|[[File:VF0APhoenixAngel.jpg]]
|[[File:VF0DPHoenix.jpg]]
|[[File:VF0DPHoenix.jpg]]
|[[File:VF0SPhoenix.jpg]]
|[[File:VF0SPhoenix.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: UN Pilot
|Pilot: Akito Tenkawa
|Pilot: UN Pilot
|Pilot: UN Pilot
|Pilot: UN Pilot
|Pilot: UN Pilot

Revision as of 03:14, 24 August 2021

Colonization from Earth has expanded to Jupiter. To fight against the Jovian attackers, thought to be aliens, You get to Burning.

UEAF

VF-0A Phoenix VF-0A Phoenix Angel VF-0D Phoenix VF-0S Phoenix
Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: Roy Fokker

Nergal Heavy Industries

Nadesico Nadesico
Y-Unit
File:NadeisoYUnit.jpg
Captain: Yurika Misumaru Captain: Yurika Misumaru
Aestivalis VF-0A Phoenix Angel VF-0D Phoenix VF-0S Phoenix
File:Aestivalis.jpg
Pilot: Akito Tenkawa Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: Roy Fokker

Jovian Rebellion

VF-0A Phoenix VF-0A Phoenix Angel VF-0D Phoenix VF-0S Phoenix
Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: Roy Fokker