Earth Sphere Federation Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 138: Line 138:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam OO Raiser
!Gundam OO Raiser
!Cherudim Gundam GNHW/R
!Cherudim Gundam
!Arios Gundam
!Arios Gundam
!Gundam Seravee
!Gundam Seravee
Line 147: Line 147:
|[[File:Seravee.jpg]]
|[[File:Seravee.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei
|Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei <br> Pilot: Saji Crossroad
|Pilot: Lockon Stratos
|Pilot: Lockon Stratos
|Pilot: Allelujah Haptism
|Pilot: Allelujah Haptism
Line 153: Line 153:
|}
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam Seraphim
!Gundam OO
!Gundam oo Raiser <br> GN Condenser
!Flag Celestial Being <br> Custom
|-
|[[File:GundamNadleeh.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamExiaRepair2.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamExiaRepair4.jpg]]
|[[File:FlagCB.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Tieria Erde Remote
|Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei
|Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei
|Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei
|}






[[Category: Mecha]] [[Category: Allies]]
[[Category: Mecha]] [[Category: Worlds]] [[Category: Allies]]

Revision as of 15:58, 9 June 2020

The Earth Sphere Federation stands united against any future threats and terrorists. It's not like they have to worry about aliens. Right?

Earth Sphere Federation Mecha

Realdo Orbit Package Enact Orbit Package Union Flag Orbit Package Over Flag Orbit Package
Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots
GN-X I GN-X ESF Colors Advanced GN-X Superbia GN-X
Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots
GN-X II GN-X II Sword GN-X II Cannon GN-X III - A-LAWS
Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots
GN-X IV GN-X IV Command Ahead Ahead Sakigake
Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots Pilot: Mr. Bushido
Ahead Smultron Sakibure Brave Brave Commander Type
Pilot: Louise Halevy Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots Pilot: Graham Aker
Gaga Cannon Trilobite Gadaleza
Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Sphere Federation Pilots

Celestial Being Mecha

Gundam Exia Gundam Dynames Gundam Kyrios Gundam Virtue
Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei Pilot: Lockon Stratos Pilot: Allelujah Haptism Pilot: Tieria Erde
Gundam Nadleeh Gundam Exia Repair II Gundam Exia Repair IV Gundam Dynames Repair III
Pilot: Tieria Erde Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei Pilot: Lockon Stratos
Gundam OO Raiser Cherudim Gundam Arios Gundam Gundam Seravee
Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei
Pilot: Saji Crossroad
Pilot: Lockon Stratos Pilot: Allelujah Haptism Pilot: Tieria Erde
Gundam Seraphim Gundam OO Gundam oo Raiser
GN Condenser
Flag Celestial Being
Custom
Pilot: Tieria Erde Remote Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei